SERIE A
Classifica
NUOVA CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA POS SQUADRA PN G V P S N GF GS DR USERNAME
================================================================================
1 LEMON TEAM 74 26 24 2 0 0 160 50 +110 Lemonhead
2 YO AMO EL JAMON 58 26 19 1 6 0 122 84 +38 Nestoroide
3 SASY ENERGY FC 50 26 15 5 6 0 105 76 +29 Sasy
4 SENSIBLE CHIETI 49 26 16 1 9 0 82 83 -1 Dergusbio
5 SWOS REBORN FC 42 26 13 3 10 0 102 97 +5 Spaced
6 ATL. PIPPPERO 40 26 11 7 8 0 82 81 +1 Rei
7NUNO PORTUGAL FC 34 26 10 4 12 0 115 102 +13 Nuno
8 SC LEADER 33 26 10 3 13 0 103 123 -20 Gommaman
9 FIGHTING ELEVEN 31 26 9 4 13 0 60 89 -29 Mercs83
10 SWOS CAMPARI 27 26 8 3 15 0 90 99 -9 Isidoro
11 VIENT E TERRA 21 26 5 6 15 0 76 108 -32 Murdockk
12 VALLEDELSERKIO 21 26 6 3 17 0 57 95 -38 Gabry1980
13 LEUMANN UNITED 21 26 6 3 17 0 81 108 -27 Aijup
14 RUICOSTA 10 FC 20 26 5 5 16 0 52 92 -40 Ruicosta
CAMPIONE: Lemon Team
IN ELITE CUP: Lemon Team, Yo Amo el Jamon, Sasy Energy FC, Sensible Chieti, SWOS Reborn FC e Atletico Pipppero
RETROCESSE IN SERIE B:
Ruicosta 10 FC, Leumann United, Valle del Serkio, Vient e Terra.
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI:
1 - Valery Karpin 92 (Yo Amo el Jamon)
2 - Ezequiel Lavezzi 83 (Sasy Energy FC)
3 - Raul 75 (Lemon Team)
SERIE B
Classifica
NUOVA CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA POS SQUADRA PN G V P S N GF GS DR USERNAME
================================================================================
1 SWOS BARCA 70 26 23 1 2 0 140 49 +91 ruhbi
2 FC COLA COGNAC 61 26 19 4 3 0 106 46 +60 OCRAMI
3 LAZIOCHAMPIONS 56 26 17 5 4 0 96 70 +26 poborsky
4 FENERBAHCE 50 26 16 2 8 0 81 62 +19 CocaCola
5 SWOS ROMA 47 26 15 2 9 0 129 82 +47 Space81
6 UNDICI LEONI 43 26 13 4 9 0 89 97 -8 Enzo89
7 CONVITTO 35 26 10 5 11 0 71 85 -14 scanna
8 NZ VIOLA 34 26 11 1 14 0 91 98 -7 nzviola
9 SALERNITANA 34 26 10 4 12 0 78 85 -7 dariosa86
10 GOOD PASTOR 31 26 8 7 11 0 83 90 -7 Nash_The_Magician
11 AS EMIFANO 23 26 6 5 15 0 62 104 -42 Emifano
12 FLAMENGO1984 21 26 6 3 17 0 52 98 -46 Gianluk
13 TNT FC 18 26 5 3 18 0 43 90 -47 Eos
14 MC 1984 0 26 0 0 26 0 3 68 -65 ChristianF
CAMPIONE: SWOS Barça
IN ELITE CUP: SWOS Barça
PROMOSSE IN SERIE A: SWOS Barcça, FC Cola Cognac, Laziochampions, Fenerbahce
RETROCESSE IN SERIE C1: MC 1984, TNT FC, Flamengo 1984, AS Emifano
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI:
1 - Lessi 102 (SWOS Barça)
2 - Rudi Voller 76 (SWOS Roma)
3 - Batistuta 72 (NZ Viola)
SERIE C1
Classifica:
NUOVA CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA POS SQUADRA PN G V P S N GF GS DR USERNAME
================================================================================
1 VFL WOLFSBURG 70 26 23 1 2 0 126 51 +75 Akira
2 SC AUDAX 62 26 20 2 4 0 113 47 +66 Lesiak
3 ROADRUNNER FC 54 26 17 3 6 0 100 54 +46 barnettgs
4 MALAGA SWOS 50 26 14 8 4 0 96 37 +59 Armando
5 HILL VALLEY TT 44 26 13 5 8 0 81 67 +14 Kikko
6 LOGIA CASTAGNOLA 44 26 13 5 8 0 74 59 +15 Forlino
7 FC OEUF 41 26 12 5 9 0 61 71 -10 Oeuf
8 FC SAVORGNANO 39 26 12 3 11 0 72 66 +6 savorgnano
9 MANGIAPORCO UTD 29 26 6 11 9 0 60 69 -9 bastascherzi
10 AS INA CASA 23 26 7 2 17 0 41 69 -28 Seikiki
11 FC BANDITS 23 26 6 5 15 0 30 61 -31 starky
12 ATLETICO VANGOOF 19 26 5 4 17 0 41 102 -61 librax03
13 BAYERN MUNCHEN 12 26 2 6 18 0 20 54 -34 AndyH1977
14 NEOBETIS FC 6 26 2 0 24 0 18 126 -108 Betichus
CAMPIONE: WFL Wolfsburg
PROMOSSE IN SERIE B: WFL Wolfsburg, SC Audax, Roadrunner FC, Malaga SWOS
ALLO SPAREGGIO SALVEZZA: AS Ina Casa ed FC Bandits
RETROCESSE IN C2: Neobetis FC, Bayern Munchen, Atletico Vangoof
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI:
1 - Olaf Pedersen 79 (SC Audax)
2 - Akira 71 (VFL Wolfsburg)
3 - Mark Lenders 50 (Hill Valley Time Travellers)
SERIE C2
Classifica:
NUOVA CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA POS SQUADRA PN G V P S N GF GS DR USERNAME
================================================================================
1 URAWA ROSSY 66 22 22 0 0 0 139 14 +125 Retrieving
2 BRUTAL DELUXE 53 22 17 2 3 0 111 42 +69 Kanu
3 AVVOCATUCOLI 46 22 15 1 6 0 92 53 +39 simonefla
4 FC BOSCO 39 22 12 3 7 0 55 60 -5 Bosco
5 SWOSCLUBTURKGUCU 36 22 12 0 10 0 70 48 +22 Paranormaljoe
6 TARTAN ABLED 30 22 9 3 10 0 45 68 -23 abled
7 MIGHTY PIRATES 28 22 8 4 10 0 58 73 -15 Taffo
8 CIGANOS DO MAR 22 22 7 1 14 0 46 52 -6 Pramozzz
9 FK BIJELA ZVEZDA 21 22 7 0 15 0 34 85 -51 Black82
10 KV RED MECHELEN 20 22 6 2 14 0 48 94 -46 jj_
11 RIMASULLI 12 22 3 3 16 0 34 101 -67 Clarosso
12 HIC SUNT LEONES 11 22 2 5 15 0 23 65 -42 Cattaninho
CAMPIONE: Urawa Rossy
PROMOSSE IN SERIE C1: Urawa Rossy e Brutal Deluxe
AI PLAY OFF: Avvocatucoli, FC Bosco, SWOS Club Turkgucu, Tartan Abled
PROMOSSE VIA PLAY OFF: Avvocatucoli, ???
RETROCESSE IN SERIE D: Hic Sunt Leones, Rimasulli, KV Red Mechelen,
FK Bijela Zvezda
RITIRATE: Ciganos do Mar
RIPESCATE IN SERIE C2: FK Bijela Zvezda
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI:
1 - Piersilvio Golaelle 92 (Urawa Rossy)
2 - Leo Baptistao 55 (Brutal Deluxe)
3 - George Weah 52 (Avvocatucoli)